Club Friendlies, Friday, MAY 31, 18:00 CEST
Optus Stadium
Roma
Milan
Roma
Milan
EN
  • IT
  • Youth team - boys

    UNDER 18

    GOALKEEPERS

    De Franceschi Leonardo, Roma, 09/05/06 

    Guerrieri Christian, Frosinone, 01/02/06

    DEFENDERS

    Astemio Lorenzo, Roma, 03/04/06

    Cardozo Santos Maklouf Joao Gabriel, Brasile, 06/04/07

    Cioffredi Sebastiano, Roma, 10/04/06 

    Feola William, Roma, 04/01/06 

    Litti Marco, Brindisi, 12/10/06 

    Mirra Jacopo, Roma, 10/07/06 

    Obleac Matteo, Roma, 23/06/06 

    MIDFIELDERS

    Bah Muhammed, Banjul (Gambia), 24/02/07

    De Campos Lopes Pedro Henrique, San Bernardo Do Campo (Brasile), 11/04/06

    Levak Sergej, Osijek (Croazia), 03/05/06 

    Ragone Diego, Roma, 20/01/06 

    Romano Alessandro Gianni, Winterthur (Svizzera), 17/06/06

    Surricchio Jacopo, Chieti, 17/01/06 

    Tumminelli Gianmarco, Bologna, 01/02/06

    FORWARDS

    Almaviva Mattia, Roma, 03/02/06 

    Bauco Lorenzo, Sora (Fr), 20/04/06 

    Ceccarelli Andrea, Roma, 22/01/06 

    Colasurdo Edoardo, Roma, 31/07/06 

    Della Rocca Mattia, Roma, 13/01/06 

    Solbes Waldmeyer Ricardo Tomas, San Miguel De Tucuman (Argentina), 08/07/06

    Coach: Tugberk Tanrivermis


    UNDER 17

    GOALKEEPERS

    De Marzi Giorgio, Lancaster (Usa), 18/04/07 

    Stomeo Giorgio, Bari, 15/02/07

    DEFENDERS

    Cama Cristian, Roma 05/06/07 

    Candido Gabriele Massimo, Roma 05/06/07 

    Lulli Emanuele, Roma, 17/08/07 

    Marchetti Tommaso, Roma, 13/03/07 

    Nardin Federico, Latina, 18/02/07 

    Terlizzi Federico, Genova, 11/04/07 

    Tesauro Erminio Emanuele, Napoli, 21/07/07 

    Valenza Salvatore, Mussomeli (Cl), 06/03/07 

    Zinni Raul, Vasto (Ch), 17/02/07 

    MIDFIELDERS

    Arduini Giacomo, Roma, 20/02/07 

    Coletta Federico, Roma, 29/05/07

    Di Nunzio Alessandro, Roma, 21/04/07

    Ferrara Francesco, Santa Maria Capua Vetere (Ce), 10/03/07 

    Jurgec Jan, Slovenia, 13/03/07 

    Malafronte Matteo, Roma, 19/05/07 

    Panico Francesco, Massa di Somma (Na), 27/04/07 

    Sarac Pavle, Ljubuski (Bih), 28/05/07 

    Scacchi Manuel, Roma, 19/01/07 

    Troiani Nicolò, Roma, 10/07/07 

    FORWARDS

    Belmonte Samuele, Roma, 20/03/07 

    Cinti Valerio, Roma, 10/06/07

    De Caro Lorenzo, Palermo, 28/01/07

    Morucci Edoardo, Roma, 12/01/07

    Sugamele Alessandro, Anagni (Fr), 22/02/07

    Coach: Gianluca Falsini


    UNDER 16

    GOALKEEPERS

    Marcaccini Alessio, Roma, 01/10/08

    Sbaccanti Christian, Roma, 14/05/08

    DEFENDERS

    Balestra Christian, Aprilia (Lt) 11/04/08 

    Basile Filippo, Roma, 12/01/08

    Bonifazi, Giampaolo, Roma, 23/02/09

    Carlaccin Samuele, Roma, 15/09/08 

    Caviglia Manuel, Roma, 04/03/08 

    Cioffi Cristian, Benevento, 07/01/09 

    Darboe Balagie Bakoteh, (Gambia), 09/01/08 

    Patitucci Christian, Caserta, 23/02/08 

    Piermattei Federico, Roma, 15/02/08 

    Tosti Alessandro, Roma, 22/04/08

    MIDFIELDERS

    Di Marino Baldo, Napoli, 14/06/09 

    Ienco Gabriele, Latina, 23/04/08

    Malafronte Giovanni, Pompei (Na), 28/03/08 

    Mariani Christian, Roma, 04/01/08 

    Millozzi Francesco, Roma, 22/03/08 

    Mutarelli Matteo, Roma, 05/07/08 

    Pallassini Luca, Civitavecchia, 07/06/08 

    Teixeira Falcetta Pietro, Valdagno (Vi), 18/02/08 

    FORWARDS

    Loreti Mirko, Roma, 12/08/08 

    Luzi Daniel, Roma, 09/04/08

    Maccaroni Valerio, Roma, 03/06/08 

    Modugno Emanuele, Tempio (Ot), 19/01/08 

    Vella Tancredi, Roma, 02/01/08 

    Virgilio Cristian, Roma, 06/06/08

    Coach: Marco Ciaralli


    UNDER 15

    GOALKEEPERS

    Bouaskar Slim, Roma, 24/06/09 

    Sala Edoardo, Roma, 15/01/09 

    DEFENDERS

    Carlone Filippo, Roma, 09/08/09 

    Coletta Francesco, Roma, 08/01/09 

    Liturri Nicola, Roma, 02/05/09 

    Oberti Matteo, Roma, 21/03/09 

    Paul Daniele, Roma, 12/06/09 

    Saviano Giuseppe, Palermo, 15/06/09 

    MIDFIELDERS

    Alunno Filippo, Gubbio, 02/02/09 

    Bruscaglia Lukas, Roma, 04/05/09 

    Dal Bon Lorenzo, Roma, 05/01/09 

    Di Mascio Davide, Lanciano (Ch), 29/01/09 

    Giammattei Giole, Pescara, 20/05/09 

    Guaglianone Mattia, Rieti, 08/04/10 

    Proietti Mauro, Roma, 16/07/09 

    Rialti Daniele, Roma, 12/01/09 

    Strata Giacomo, Roma, 25/08/09 

    Tombion Gianmarco, Brasile, 15/01/09 

    FORWARDS

    Galieti Leonardo, Roma, 01/02/09 

    Milocco Matias, Roma, 09/01/09 

    Ndao Yankhoba, Senegal, 15/09/09

    Patteri Yari, Roma, 02/01/09  

    Russo Filippo, Ottaviano (Na), 06/01/09 

    Susin Flavio, Roma, 30/07/09 

    Zekaj Alvin, Civitavecchia (Rm), 16/05/09

    Coach: Mattia Scala