Club Friendlies, Friday, MAY 31, 18:00 CEST
Optus Stadium
Roma
Milan
Roma
Milan
EN
  • IT
  • AS Roma youth team - girls

    Under 17

    SQUAD 2023-24

    Camplone Giorgia (P)

    Diana Angela (P)

    Mazzocchi Giulia (P)

    Carosi Camilla (D)

    Carosi Sara (D)

    Ierace Sara (D)

    Di Girolamo Anita (D)

    Francolini Alice (D)

    Noce Arianna (D)

    Paniccia Martina (D)

    Parente Benedetta (D)

    Positano Flaminia (D)

    Terlizzi Sara (D)

    Placidi Martina (C)

    Aulicino Amelia (C)

    Ieva Stella (C)

    Lima Sara (C)

    Di Riso Laura (C)

    Esposito Nicole (C)

    Fagiani Giulia (C)

    Iannaccone Caterina (A)

    Cornacchia Elisa (A)

    De Angelis Camilla (A)

    Mascenti Asia (A)

    Mexes Eva (A)

    Quadrio Valentina (A)

    Roselli Rebecca (A)

    Saia Beatrice (A)

    Sena Carlotta (A)


    STAFF

    Coach: Di Martino Alessandro

    Collaboratore tecnico: Monterosso Giuseppe

    Preparatore atletico: Quattrucci Emanuele

    Preparatore dei Portieri: Foglia Gianluca

    Team Manager: Cortiula Alice

    Medico: Petitti Paolo   

    Fisioterapista: Pulella Stefano



    Under 15

    SQUAD 2023-24

    Pezzi Flavia (P)

    Rossitto Costanza (P)

    Meneghini Giada (P)

    Marsella Anna Laura (D)

    Marziale Ilaria Xuan Mai (D)

    Tesolin Benedetta (D)

    Lancia Lavinia (D)

    Andreangeli Rachele (D)

    Pretto Sofia (D)

    Balli Ester (D)

    Cacace Viola (D)

    Cerica Ludovica (A)

    Grassi Chiara (C)

    Grassi Giulia (C)

    Grigoli Lucrezia (C)

    Leopardi Carolina (C)

    Ottaviani Noemi (C)

    Reali Alice (C)

    Grilli Giada (A)

    Pietrantoni Ludovica (A)

    Salierno Siria (A)

    Ambrosi Maria (A)


    STAFF

    Coach: Cossa Andrea

    Collaboratore tecnico: Crescenzi Leonardo

    Preparatore atletico: Donati Alberto

    Preparatore dei Portieri: Taurino Vincenzo

    Team Manager: Gigli Lucrezia

    Medico: Salvatelli Niccolò   

    Fisioterapista: Raponi Angela



    Under 14

    SQUAD 2023-24

    Celli Vittoria (P)

    Bolla Celeste (P)

    Morosi Eva (P)

    Santarelli Alessandra (D)

    Serata Asia (D)

    Guglielmo Aurora (D)

    D'Addario Angelica (D)

    De Lorenzo Giulia (D)

    Campisano Rebecca (D)

    Piacentini Elisa (D)

    Cangialosi Anna (D)

    Campati Carlotta (C)

    Cutino Ilaria (C)

    Di Francesco Giulia (C)

    Massucci Olivia (C)

    Bassanelli Giulia (C)

    Mosciatti Ginevra (C)

    Rossi Alice (A)

    Mariotti Alice (A)

    Ciucci Flavia (A)

    Crotti Siria (A)

    Zamponi Arianna (A)

    Boschetti Martina (A)


    STAFF

    Coach: De Cosmi Marco

    Collaboratore tecnico: Cossa Andrea

    Preparatore atletico: Manzini Simone

    Preparatore dei Portieri: Foglia Gianluca

    Team Manager: Ripa Elisabetta

    Medico: Muscatiello Antonio Luca   

    Fisioterapista: Amici Benedetta