Giovanili

Under 17

Allenatore: Francesco Baldini 

COGNOME NOME LUOGO di NASCITA DATA di NASCITA
AGLIETTI Luca Anagni FR 09/04/02
ANATRELLA Dario Napoli 28/02/01
BAMBA Mory Bondoukou (Costa D'Avorio) 01/06/02
BARBAROSSA Alessandro Genzano di Roma RM 15/03/01
BUCRI Flavio Roma 15/01/01
CALAFIORI Riccardo Roma 19/05/02
CANGIANO Gianmarco Napoli 16/11/01
CARDINALI Matteo Roma 28/06/01
CARRUOLO Marco Roma 07/03/01
CATALDI Riccardo Roma 31/01/01
CHIERICO Luca Roma 26/09/01
COCCIA Valerio Roma 18/01/01
GIULIANI Alessio Roma 09/02/01
GRECO    Jean Freddi Pascal Andohatapenaka (Madagascar) 12/02/01
LAURENZI Francesco Roma 18/10/01
MARINI Matteo Roma 10/05/01
MEO Gianmarco Roma 01/04/01
MOLINARI Giacomo Roma 25/05/01
PARODI Stefano Roma 10/01/01
PROIETTO Francesco Roma 19/04/01
SANTESE Alessio Roma 01/01/01
SILIPO Andrea Roma 17/04/01
SIMONETTI Pier Luigi Roma 04/01/01


 

 

Under 16

Allenatore: Gianluca Falsini

COGNOME NOME LUOGO di NASCITA DATA di NASCITA
ANTENORI Michele Venosa  PZ 07/03/2002
ASTROLOGO Andrea Roma 06/04/2002
BOVE Edoardo Roma 16/05/2002
BUTTARO Alessio Roma 10/09/2002
CANCELLIERI Matteo Roma 12/02/2002
CARLUCCI Gabriele Roma 23/11/2002
CARNEVALI Samuele Tarquinia VT 06/02/2002
CIERVO Riccardo Latina 01/04/2002
CIUCCI Mattia Roma 11/11/2002
FERRARI Leonardo Roma 27/01/2003
MILANESE Tommaso Galatina LE 31/07/2002
MORICHELLI Raul Marino RM 25/07/2002
MUTEBA Vincenzo Venturino Roma 23/05/2002
POVERINI Lorenzo Roma 16/02/03
ROSSI Daniel Roma 21/06/02
SILVESTRI Massimo Roma 12/04/02
SUFFER Samuele Aprilia LT 28/06/02
TOMASSINI Matteo Roma 07/06/02
TRAVAGLINI Edoardo Roma 13/01/02
TRIPI Filippo Roma 06/01/02
TROVATO Andrea Roma 19/04/02
TUETO FOTSO Daniel Barel Douala (Camerun) 20/02/03
ZALEWSKI Nicola Tivoli RM 23/01/02

Under 15

Allenatore: Mauro Fattori

COGNOME NOME LUOGO di NASCITA DATA di NASCITA
ANTICOLI Marco Gabriel Roma 11/01/03
BERTI Filippo Roma 31/01/03
BRUNO Matteo Roma 27/04/03
CANTARELLI Flavio Roma 24/06/03
DELLA VALLE Salvatore Avellino 19/02/03
DIABY Aboudramane Roma 09/10/03
DI BARTOLO Marzio Roma 12/03/03
DICORATO Francesco Roma 21/04/03
EVANGELISTI Nicolò Alatri FR 17/03/03
FERRANTE Mirco Roma 22/02/03
LUDOVICI Davide Alatri FR 07/04/03
MANCINO Mirko Roma 01/01/03
MARIANI Manuel Roma 17/03/03
MARSILI Mattia Roma 19/01/03
MELONI Samuele Roma 10/09/03
MODUGNO Simone Roma 02/02/03
NOBILE Jacopo Roma 27/05/03
PALAZZINO Filippo Roma 30/09/03
PETRUCCI Jacopo Tivoli RM 19/04/03
PICCOLELLI Tiziano Roma 03/01/03
ROCCHETTI Yuri Rieti 15/06/03
SARNO Daniele Napoli 25/05/03
SCANDURRA Lorenzo Catania 14/01/03
SIGISMONDO Francesco Napoli 01/11/03
SPILA Andrea Roma 04/01/03

2004: Giovanissimi Regionali Fascia B Eccellenza

Allenatore: Alessandro Rubinacci

COGNOME NOME LUOGO di NASCITA DATA di NASCITA
BALDI Gabriele Roma 24/08/04
CATENA Etienne Marius Yopougon (Costa d'Avorio) 01/01/04
CHESTI Francesco Tivoli RM 26/03/04
CORVINO Gianluca Roma 10/03/04
D'ALESSIO Francesco Roma 21/02/04
D'ALESSIO Leonardo Roma 21/02/04
FALASCA Matteo Roma 27/04/04
FULVI Tiziano Roma 21/08/04
LIBURDI Nicolò Roma 03/07/04
LILLI Fabrizio Roma 19/03/04
MANCINI Giacomo Roma 21/03/04
MASTRANTONIO Davide Roma 16/01/04
MIRIMICH Alessandro Velletri RM 15/02/04
MISSORI Filippo Roma 24/03/04
MURATORI Alessio Roma 03/05/04
PADULA Cristian Roma 12/08/04
PAGANO Riccardo Tivoli RM 28/11/04
PANDIMIGLIO Giulio Roma 12/03/04
PELLEGRINI Matteo Roma 10/01/04
PISILLI Niccolò Roma 23/09/04
ROSSI Leonardo Roma 14/07/04
RUGGIERO Mattia Roma 02/02/04
SEMPRINI Emanuele Roma 02/01/04
TOMASELLI Pietro Charleroi (Belgio) 17/11/04

2005: Giovanissimi Provinciali Fascia B

Allenatore: Alfonso Giovannini

COGNOME NOME LUOGO di NASCITA DATA di NASCITA
ARCIERO John Kinshasa (Rep. Dem. del Congo) 09/11/05
BALDARI Francesco Manduria TA 14/04/05
BERTINI Emanuele Roma 26/08/05
BIONDI Joseph Kibiari (Repubblica Democratica del Congo) 26/11/05
BOUAH Ethan Eugene Roma 23/02/05
CIPOLLETTI Matteo Roma 17/01/05
COLORITO Edoardo Roma 21/11/05
FRARACCIO Giulio Sulmona AQ 26/04/05
GIANNETTO Kevin Roma 03/06/05
GRAZIANI Leonardo L'Aquila 21/05/05
MARAZZOTTI Fabrizio Roma 21/01/05
MARCELLI Riccardo Roma 07/04/05
MULE' Samuel Roma 01/03/05
NERI Matteo Roma 03/02/05
PELLEGRINO Alessandro Roma 21/03/05
POLLETTA Riccardo Genzano di Roma RM 26/11/05
ROMANO Alessandro Roma 21/04/05
ROMANO Raffaele Roma 21/04/05
ROZZI Patrizio Roma 03/01/05
SARDO Jacopo Roma 08/03/05
SARDO Mattia Roma 08/03/05
SILVAROLI Davide Scandiano RE 05/03/05
TOTTI Cristian Roma 06/11/05
TOUADI Jean Paul Roma 15/09/05

2006: Esordienti

Allenatore: Antonio Rizzo

ALMAVIVA Mattia Roma 03/02/06
CAMPAGNANO Maurizio Roma 05/07/06
CECCARELLI Andrea Roma 22/01/06
CESARI Nicolò Roma 19/01/06
CIOFFREDI Sebastiano Roma 10/04/06
DE FRANCESCHI Leonardo Roma 09/05/06
DELLA ROCCA Mattia Roma 13/01/06
FALASCA Marco Roma 20/02/06
FALCONARO Flavio Roma 28/12/06
FEOLA William Roma 04/01/06
GUERRIERI Christian Frosinone 01/02/06
GUGLIELMELLI Issa Uvira (Rep. Dem. del Congo) 15/09/06
GUIDI Daniele Roma 24/04/06
LOCONTE Valerio Roma 10/02/06
MANTOVANI Edoardo Roma 16/10/06
MIRRA Jacopo Roma 10/07/06
NARDOZI Manuel Roma 05/05/06
OBLEAC Matteo Roma 23/06/06
PAOLOCCI Gabriele Roma 28/02/06
RAGONE Diego Roma 20/01/06
REALE Filippo Roma 24/02/06

2007: Pulcini

Allenatore: Gabriele Pallone

COGNOME NOME LUOGO di NASCITA DATA di NASCITA
ADAMO Flavio Roma 14/01/07
ARDUINI Giacomo Roma 20/02/07
BELMONTE Samuele Roma 20/03/07
CALIANDRO Stanislao Maria Roma 05/02/07
CANDIDO Gabriele Massimo Roma 05/06/07
CINTI Valerio Roma 10/06/07
CIVELLO Valerio Roma 05/02/07
COLETTA Federico Roma 29/05/07
COTICONI Marco Roma 29/01/07
DE MARZI Giorgio Lancaster (U.S.A.) 18/04/07
DE WITT Francesco Roma 28/07/07
DI GIULIO Alessandro Latina 22/10/07
DILEO Gianmarco Roma 22/06/07
DI NUNZIO Alessandro Roma 21/04/07
NARDIN Federico Latina 18/02/07
PISTILLO Daniele Roma 05/03/07
SCACCHI Manuel Roma 19/01/07

 

2008: Pulcini

Allenatore: Gianluca Caragiuli

COGNOME NOME LUOGO di NASCITA DATA di NASCITA
AVRAM Raul Christian Roma 30/12/08
BALDASSARRE Gabriele Roma 28/02/08
CAVIGLIA Manuel Roma 04/03/08
LORETI Mirko Roma 12/08/08
LUZI Daniel Roma 09/04/08
MACCARONI Valerio Roma 03/06/08
MAGGI Diego Roberto Cosenza 12/05/08
MARCACCINI Alessio Roma 01/10/08
MILLOZZI  Francesco Roma 22/03/08
MIRENZI Andrea Roma 04/01/08
ORECCHIONI Andrea Roma  24/02/08
PATITUCCI Christian Caserta 23/02/08
PIERINI  Samuele Roma 02/01/08
PIERMATTEI Federico Roma 15/02/08
VIRGILIO Cristian Roma 06/06/08

 

Associated AS Roma Clubs

ROMA
ASD ACCADEMIA REAL TUSCOLANO
ASD ACQUACETOSA CENTRO CALCIO
SSD ALESSANDRINO CALCIO
ASD ATLETICO GRIFONE
ADS CIRCOLO SPORTIVO ITALIA SSD
ASD HONEY SOCCER CITY (EX HELIOS)
APD LA SALLE
ASD NUOVA P. DE ROSSI
TC PARIOLI FOOTBALL 42
ASD PRO ALITALIA CALCIO
SSD DUE PONTI SPORTING CLUB
ASD SOCCER KIDS
ASD STELLA POLARE DE LA SALLE
ASD SVS ROMA
AS TESTACCIO 68
ASD TOTTI SOCCER SCHOOLS
ASD TRIGORIA
US BOREALE
ASD VIRTUS DIVINO AMORE
LAZIO
ASD BRACCIANO 1910  Bracciano   RM 
ASD CITTA' di CERVETERI  Cerveteri   RM 
ASD CSL SOCCER  Civitavecchia   RM 
ASD DLF CIVITAVECCHIA  Civitavecchia   RM 
ASD SAN CESAREO  San Cesareo   RM 
ASD SEGNI CALCIO  Segni   RM 
ASD SOCCER TEAM COLLEFERRO  Colleferro   RM 
ASD PRO CALCIO  Tecchiena di Alatri   FR 
ASD PRO CALCIO SAN GIORGIO  Coreno Ausonio   FR 
ASD ACADEMY TERRACINA  Terracina   LT 
ASD CITTA' DI APRILIA  Aprilia   LT 
US FORMIA CALCIO 1905  Formia   LT 
ASD SAN PIETRO E PAOLO  Latina   LT 
FC RIETI  Rieti   RI 
ASD SPORTING RIETI  Rieti   RI 
ASD BARCOMURIALDINA  Viterbo   VT 
ASD ROMARIA  Capranica   VT 
ITALIA
ASD ATLETICI GUBBIO             UMBRIA
ASCD MATERDEI                       CAMPANIA
ASD ERG                                     SICILIA
ASD SPORT VILLAGE                 SICILIA
ASD BS SOCCER TEAM              PUGLIA
POLISPORTIVA 90                      TOSCANA
ASD POGGIO DEGLI ULIVI        ABRUZZO
ASD FABRIZIO MICCOLI            PUGLIA
ASD URBANIA CALCIO              MARCHE

 

ESTERO
CLUB DEPORTIVO CALCIO ITALIANO       COLOMBIA
ASSOCIACAO ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL         BRASILE
GUARANY FUTEBOL CLUBE                       BRASILE
ESPORTIVA FLORIANOPOLIS                     BRASILE
VOLTA REDONDA                                        BRASILE
ORN HORTEN                                               NORVEGIA